Find Out More: COVID-19

Back To Top

** Image may not exactly match product **

SFP+ Tranceiver 10GBase-LR for PowerConnect LC Connector - Kit - LC Single Mode



 Product Code:

407-10464


Your Price Incl. VAT
 R 5,672.33

  • Stock Status

    Availability: Currently (0) Stock

    Backorder this product on successful order and payment.

  • ETA - 3-4 weeks from order. T's & C's apply.
  • Description

    Product Name: SFP+ Tranceiver 10GBase-LR for PowerConnect LC Connector - Kit - LC Single Mode
    Product Code: 407-10464

    Dimensions