Find Out More: COVID-19

Back To Top

** Image may not exactly match product **

SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-LX for PowerConnect LC Connector - Kit - LC Single Mode



 Product Code:

407-10934


Your Price Incl. VAT
 R 2,965.00

  • Stock Status

    Availability: Currently (0) Stock

    Backorder this product on successful order and payment.

  • ETA - 3-4 weeks from order. T's & C's apply.
  • Description

    Product Name: SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-LX for PowerConnect LC Connector - Kit - LC Single Mode
    Product Code: 407-10934

    Dimensions