Find Out More: COVID-19

Back To Top

** Image may not exactly match product **

407-BBOK - SFP+, Short Range, Optical Tranceiver, LC Connector, 10Gb and 1Gb compatible for Intel and Broadcom,CusKit



 Product Code:

407-BBOK


Your Price Incl. VAT
 R 2,207.00

  • Stock Status

    Availability: Currently (0) Stock

    Backorder this product on successful order and payment.

  • ETA - 3-4 weeks from order. T's & C's apply.
  • Description

    Product Name: 407-BBOK - SFP+, Short Range, Optical Tranceiver, LC Connector, 10Gb and 1Gb compatible for Intel and Broadcom,CusKit
    Product Code: 407-BBOK

    Dimensions

    Shipping Weight 1.00
    Shipping Length 15
    Shipping Width 15
    Shipping Height 15