Dell Networking Fibre Cable LC-LC Optical Multimode, 5 Meters (Kit)

Currently out of Stock We will only backorder this product on successful payment to our account. ETA on backorders depends on shipping time from overseas vendors to South Africa.
SKU
470-AAYU
I want my order to ship to... Estimated Shipping Cost
R606.00
 
Sold By
Server Warehouse
Dell Networking Fibre Cable LC-LC Optical Multimode, 5 Meters (Kit)
More Information
Estimated Shipping Weight in kg1.000000
0
Rating:
0% of 100
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account
More