Aruba

Items 1-12 of 114

Page
per page
  1. Aruba - R9D16AAruba - R9D16A
    Aruba IOn 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR
    R866.00
         
    R866.00
         

  2. Aruba - R9D18AAruba - R9D18A
    Aruba IOn 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR
    R1,766.00
         
    R1,766.00
         

  3. Aruba - JL680AAruba - JL680A
    Aruba Instant On 1930 8G 2SFP Switch
    R2,311.01
         
    R2,311.01
         

  4. Aruba - J4858DAruba - J4858D
    Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR
    R2,448.01
         
    R2,448.01
         

  5. Aruba - J9734AAruba - J9734A
    Aruba 2920/2930M 0.5m Stacking Cable
    R2,786.00
         
    R2,786.00
         

  6. Aruba - JL812AAruba - JL812A
    Aruba Instant On 1830 24G 2SFP Switch
    R3,178.00
         
    R3,178.00
         

  7. Aruba - JD118BAruba - JD118B
    HPE X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
    R3,689.00
         
    R3,689.00
         

  8. Aruba - J9735AAruba - J9735A
    Aruba 2920/2930M 1m Stacking Cable
    R3,727.00
         
    R3,727.00
         

  9. Aruba - JL682AAruba - JL682A
    Aruba Instant On 1930 24G 4SFP/SFP+ Switch
    R3,988.00
         
    R3,988.00
         

  10. R4,155.00
         

Items 1-12 of 114

Page
per page