Back To Top

HP - Network Cards

Items 1 to 20 of 45 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Set Descending Direction
  1. HP Ethernet 10G 2-port 546SFP+ Adptr

    HP Ethernet 10G 2-port 546SFP+ Adptr

    SKU: 779793-B21
     R 546.00

    Out of Stock - Back Order - ETA 3-6 weeks

    More Info

  2. HPE Ethernet 1Gb 2P 332T Adptr

    HPE Ethernet 1Gb 2P 332T Adptr

    SKU: 615732-B21
     R 2,493.00

    Out of Stock - Back Order - ETA 3-6 weeks

    More Info

  3. HPE Ethernet 1Gb 2P 361T Adptr

    HPE Ethernet 1Gb 2P 361T Adptr

    SKU: 652497-B21
     R 2,707.00

    3 Units Available

    More Info

  4. HP H240ar Smart HBA

    HP H240ar Smart HBA

    SKU: 726757-B21
    HP H240ar Smart HBA
     R 2,962.01

    Out of Stock - Back Order - ETA 3-6 weeks

    More Info

  5. HP H241 Smart HBA

    HP H241 Smart HBA

    SKU: 726911-B21
    HPE H241 Smart HBA
     R 3,257.99

    Possibly Available

    More Info

  6. HP H240 Smart HBA

    HP H240 Smart HBA

    SKU: 726907-B21
    HP H240 Smart HBA
     R 3,257.99

    4 Units Available

    More Info

  7. HP Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 366FLR Adapter

    HP Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 366FLR Adapter

    SKU: 665240-B21
     R 3,678.00

    Out of Stock - Back Order - ETA 3-6 weeks

    More Info

  8. HPE Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 331T Adapter

    HPE Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 331T Adapter

    SKU: 647594-B21
     R 3,718.00

    5 Units Available

    More Info

  9. HP 1Gb Ethernet 4P 331FLR Adptr

    HP 1Gb Ethernet 4P 331FLR Adptr

    SKU: 629135-B22
     R 3,978.00

    Out of Stock - Back Order - ETA 3-6 weeks

    More Info

  10. HP Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 366T Adapter

    HP Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 366T Adapter

    SKU: 811546-B21
    811546-B21 - HP Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 366T Adapter
     R 4,201.00

    Out of Stock - Back Order - ETA 3-6 weeks

    More Info

  11. HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

    HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

    SKU: J9150A
    HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver (J9150A) A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 m on multimode fiber. Ports 1 LC 10-GbE port (IEEE 802.3ae Type 10Gbase-SR); Duplex: full only Connectivity Connector type LC Wavelength 850 nm Physical characteristics Dimensions 2.19(d) x 0.54(w) x 0.47(h) in. (5.57 x 1.38 x 1.19 cm) Weight 0.04 lb. (0.02 kg) Transceiver form factor SFP+ Environment Operating temperature 32°F to 158°F (0°C to 70°C) Operating relative humidity 0% to 85%, noncondensing Nonoperating/Storage temperature -40°F to 185°F (-40°C to 85°C) Altitude up to 10,000 ft. (3 km) Electrical characteristics Power consumption typical 0.6 W Power consumption maximum 0.8 W Cabling Cable type: 62.5/125 µm or 50/125 µm (core/cladding) diameter, graded-index, low metal content, multimode fiber optic, complying with ITU-T G.651 and ISO/IEC 793-2 Type A1b or A1a, respectively; Maximum distance: • 2-26m with 62.5 µm multimode cable @ 160 MHz*km • 2-33m with 62.5 µm multimode cable @ 200 MHz*km • 2-66m with 50 µm multimode cable @ 400 MHz*km • 2-82m with 50 µm multimode cable @ 500 MHz*km • 2-300m with 50 µm multimode cable @ 2000 MHz*km Cable length 2-300m Fiber type Multi Mode
     R 5,231.00

    Possibly Available

    More Info

  12. Network Cards NC365T Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter

    Network Cards NC365T Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter

    SKU: 593722-B21
     R 5,260.01

    Out of Stock - Back Order - ETA 3-6 weeks

    More Info

  13. HP Ethernet 1Gb 4P 366M Adptr

    HP Ethernet 1Gb 4P 366M Adptr

    SKU: 615729-B21
     R 5,711.00

    Out of Stock - Back Order - ETA 3-6 weeks

    More Info

  14. HP Ethernet 10Gb 2P 546FLR-SFP+ Adptr

    HP Ethernet 10Gb 2P 546FLR-SFP+ Adptr

    SKU: 779799-B21
     R 5,845.00

    Out of Stock - Back Order - ETA 3-6 weeks

    More Info

  15. Network Cards 331FLR (Flex Lom) Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter

    Network Cards 331FLR (Flex Lom) Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter

    SKU: 629135-B21
     R 6,402.00

    Out of Stock - Back Order - ETA 3-6 weeks

    More Info

  16. HP FlexFabric 10Gb 2-port 556FLR-SFP+ Adapter

    HP FlexFabric 10Gb 2-port 556FLR-SFP+ Adapter

    SKU: 727060-B21
     R 6,776.00

    Out of Stock - Back Order - ETA 3-6 weeks

    More Info

  17. HP FlexFabric 10Gb 2P 534FLR-SFP+ Adptr

    HP FlexFabric 10Gb 2P 534FLR-SFP+ Adptr

    SKU: 700751-B21
     R 6,875.00

    Out of Stock - Back Order - ETA 3-6 weeks

    More Info

  18. HP FlexFabric 10Gb 2P 533FLR-T Adptr

    HP FlexFabric 10Gb 2P 533FLR-T Adptr

    SKU: 700759-B21
     R 6,880.99

    Out of Stock - Back Order - ETA 3-6 weeks

    More Info

  19. HP Ethernet 10Gb 2P 560FLR-SFP+ Adptr

    HP Ethernet 10Gb 2P 560FLR-SFP+ Adptr

    SKU: 665243-B21
     R 7,410.00

    Out of Stock - Back Order - ETA 3-6 weeks

    More Info

  20. HPE Ethernet 10Gb 2P 560SFP+ Adptr

    HPE Ethernet 10Gb 2P 560SFP+ Adptr

    SKU: 665249-B21
     R 7,764.00

    Out of Stock - Back Order - ETA 3-6 weeks

    More Info

Items 1 to 20 of 45 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Set Descending Direction