Import Temp Category

Items 1 to 20 of 153 total

Set Descending Direction
  1. x3250 Optical Disc Drive Cable Kit

    x3250 Optical Disc Drive Cable Kit

    SKU: 00YE644
    R 115.00

    Limited or No Stock - Check Stock


    More Info

  2. South Africa 10A line C13 to SABS 164/1 (2.8M)

    South Africa 10A line C13 to SABS 164/1 (2.8M)

    SKU: 39Y7922
    R 123.00

    Qty: (0) No Stock - Back Order


    More Info

  3. ThinkSystem XClarity Controller Advanced to Enterprise Upgrade

    ThinkSystem XClarity Controller Advanced to Enterprise Upgrade

    SKU: 4L47A09133
    R 179.56

    Limited or No Stock - Check Stock


    More Info

  4. Lenovo 2.8m, 10A/100-250V, C13 to IEC 320-C20 Rack Power Cable

    Lenovo 2.8m, 10A/100-250V, C13 to IEC 320-C20 Rack Power Cable

    SKU: 39Y7938
    R 184.00

    Qty: (0) No Stock - Back Order


    More Info

  5. System x3650 M5 ODD Cable

    System x3650 M5 ODD Cable

    SKU: 00AL956
    R 186.00

    Limited or No Stock - Check Stock


    More Info

  6. Lenovo ThinkServer C13-SABS_164 South Africa 250V 6A 1.8m Power Cord

    Lenovo ThinkServer C13-SABS_164 South Africa 250V 6A 1.8m Power Cord

    SKU: 4X90F92978
    R 190.66

    Limited or No Stock - Check Stock


    More Info

  7. ThinkSystem XClarity Controller Standard to Advanced Upgrade

    ThinkSystem XClarity Controller Standard to Advanced Upgrade

    SKU: 4L47A09132
    R 268.33

    Limited or No Stock - Check Stock


    More Info

  8. RS140 2.5HDD BRK

    RS140 2.5HDD BRK

    SKU: 00FC519
    R 358.11

    Limited or No Stock - Check Stock


    More Info

  9. Dell Networking Fibre Cable LC-LC Optical Multimode, 1 Meters (Kit)

    Dell Networking Fibre Cable LC-LC Optical Multimode, 1 Meters (Kit)

    SKU: 470-AAYR
    R 394.43

    Limited or No Stock - Check Stock


    More Info

  10. System X 3.5'' Bracket

    System X 3.5'' Bracket

    SKU: 69Y5284
    R 396.45

    Limited or No Stock - Check Stock


    More Info

  11. Rack Mount Kit for one switch (X1018 X1018P X1026 X1026P or X4012) into a 1 RU rack opening Customer Kit
  12. Dell Networking Fibre Cable LC-LC Optical Multimode, 5 Meters (Kit)

    Dell Networking Fibre Cable LC-LC Optical Multimode, 5 Meters (Kit)

    SKU: 470-AAYU
    R 435.79

    Limited or No Stock - Check Stock


    More Info

  13. Lenovo ThinkSystem M.2 Enablement Kit

    Lenovo ThinkSystem M.2 Enablement Kit

    SKU: 7Y37A01092
    R 444.00

    Limited or No Stock - Check Stock


    More Info

  14. Lenovo Hdd Tray 3;5 for Gen 5

    Lenovo Hdd Tray 3;5 for Gen 5

    SKU: 03T8897
    R 447.89

    Limited or No Stock - Check Stock


    More Info

  15. ThinkSystem ST550 Front Mid Fan Module for 4x2.5'' ODD conversion

    ThinkSystem ST550 Front Mid Fan Module for 4x2.5'' ODD conversion

    SKU: 7XH7A06781
    R 447.89

    Limited or No Stock - Check Stock


    More Info

  16. Dell Networking Fibre Cable LC-LC Optical Multimode, 3 Meters (Kit)

    Dell Networking Fibre Cable LC-LC Optical Multimode, 3 Meters (Kit)

    SKU: 470-AAYQ
    R 457.00

    Qty: (3) Units Available


    More Info

  17. T440 Heat Sink NO FAN (M1C)

    T440 Heat Sink NO FAN (M1C)

    SKU: 412-AAMS#M1C
    R 494.99

    Qty: (2) Units Available


    More Info

  18. Dell Networking Fibre Cable LC-LC Optical Multimode, 10 Meters (Kit)

    Dell Networking Fibre Cable LC-LC Optical Multimode, 10 Meters (Kit)

    SKU: 470-AAYP
    R 507.41

    Limited or No Stock - Check Stock


    More Info

  19. T440 Heat Sink

    T440 Heat Sink

    SKU: 412-AAMS
    R 509.00

    Qty: (2) Units Available


    More Info

  20. 9.5mm Ultra-Slim SATA Multi-Burner

    9.5mm Ultra-Slim SATA Multi-Burner

    SKU: 00AM067
    R 638.00

    Limited or No Stock - Check Stock


    More Info

Items 1 to 20 of 153 total

Set Descending Direction