Import Temp Category

Items 1 to 20 of 75 total

Set Descending Direction
  1. Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapters (HBAs) - 8Gb and 16Gb

    Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapters (HBAs) - 8Gb and 16Gb

    SKU: FC HBAs
    Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapters (HBAs) - 8Gb and 16Gb
    R 0.00

    (1) Limited - To Check Availability


    More Info

  2. Lenovo 2.8m, 10A/100-250V, C13 to IEC 320-C20 Rack Power Cable

    Lenovo 2.8m, 10A/100-250V, C13 to IEC 320-C20 Rack Power Cable

    SKU: 39Y7938
    Lenovo 2.8m, 10A/100-250V, C13 to IEC 320-C20 Rack Power Cable
    R 182.00

    (0) Out of Stock - Back Order - ETA 3-6 weeks


    More Info

  3. Lenovo ThinkServer C13-SABS_164 South Africa 250V 6A 1.8m Power Cord

    Lenovo ThinkServer C13-SABS_164 South Africa 250V 6A 1.8m Power Cord

    SKU: 4X90F92978
    Lenovo ThinkServer C13-SABS_164 South Africa 250V 6A 1.8m Power Cord
    R 189.00

    (1) Limited - To Check Availability


    More Info

  4. Rack Mount Kit for one switch (X1018 X1018P X1026 X1026P or X4012) into a 1 RU rack opening Customer Kit

    Rack Mount Kit for one switch (X1018 X1018P X1026 X1026P or X4012) into a 1 RU rack opening Customer Kit

    SKU: 575-BBEE
    Rack Mount Kit for one switch (X1018 X1018P X1026 X1026P or X4012) into a 1 RU rack opening Customer Kit
    R 388.00

    6 Units Available


    More Info

  5. Dell Networking Fibre Cable LC-LC Optical Multimode, 1 Meters (Kit)

    Dell Networking Fibre Cable LC-LC Optical Multimode, 1 Meters (Kit)

    SKU: 470-AAYR
    Dell Networking Fibre Cable LC-LC Optical Multimode, 1 Meters (Kit)
    R 391.00

    (1) Limited - To Check Availability


    More Info

  6. Dell Networking Fibre Cable LC-LC Optical Multimode, 3 Meters (Kit)

    Dell Networking Fibre Cable LC-LC Optical Multimode, 3 Meters (Kit)

    SKU: 470-AAYQ
    Dell Networking Fibre Cable LC-LC Optical Multimode, 3 Meters (Kit)
    R 432.00

    3 Units Available


    More Info

  7. Dell Networking Fibre Cable LC-LC Optical Multimode, 5 Meters (Kit)

    Dell Networking Fibre Cable LC-LC Optical Multimode, 5 Meters (Kit)

    SKU: 470-AAYU
    Dell Networking Fibre Cable LC-LC Optical Multimode, 5 Meters (Kit)
    R 432.00

    (1) Limited - To Check Availability


    More Info

  8. T440 Heat Sink NO FAN (M1C)

    T440 Heat Sink NO FAN (M1C)

    SKU: 412-AAMS#M1C
    T440 Heat Sink NO FAN (M1C)
    R 479.01

    2 Units Available


    More Info

  9. T440 Heat Sink

    T440 Heat Sink

    SKU: 412-AAMS
    T440 Heat Sink
    R 479.01

    2 Units Available


    More Info

  10. Dell Networking Fibre Cable LC-LC Optical Multimode, 10 Meters (Kit)

    Dell Networking Fibre Cable LC-LC Optical Multimode, 10 Meters (Kit)

    SKU: 470-AAYP
    Dell Networking Fibre Cable LC-LC Optical Multimode, 10 Meters (Kit)
    R 503.00

    (1) Limited - To Check Availability


    More Info

  11. Dell Networking,Cable,SFP+ to SFP+,10GbE,Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable,0.5 Meter - Kit

    Dell Networking,Cable,SFP+ to SFP+,10GbE,Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable,0.5 Meter - Kit

    SKU: 470-AAVK
    Dell Networking,Cable,SFP+ to SFP+,10GbE,Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable,0.5 Meter - Kit
    R 692.00

    (1) Limited - To Check Availability


    More Info

  12. Dell Networking, Cable, SFP+ to SFP+, 10GbE, Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable, 1 Meter,CusKit

    Dell Networking, Cable, SFP+ to SFP+, 10GbE, Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable, 1 Meter,CusKit

    SKU: 470-AAVH
    Dell Networking, Cable, SFP+ to SFP+, 10GbE, Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable, 1 Meter,CusKit
    R 753.00

    (0) Out of Stock - Back Order - ETA 3-6 weeks


    More Info

  13. Dell Networking Fibre Cable LC-LC Optical Multimode, 30 Meters (Kit)

    Dell Networking Fibre Cable LC-LC Optical Multimode, 30 Meters (Kit)

    SKU: 470-AAYS
    Dell Networking Fibre Cable LC-LC Optical Multimode, 30 Meters (Kit)
    R 887.00

    (1) Limited - To Check Availability


    More Info

  14. Dell Networking, Cable, SFP+ to SFP+, 10GbE, Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable, 5 Meter,CusKit

    Dell Networking, Cable, SFP+ to SFP+, 10GbE, Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable, 5 Meter,CusKit

    SKU: 470-AAVG
    Dell Networking, Cable, SFP+ to SFP+, 10GbE, Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable, 5 Meter,CusKit
    R 1,339.00

    (1) Limited - To Check Availability


    More Info

  15. 3Yr ProSupport 4H Mission Critical

    3Yr ProSupport 4H Mission Critical

    SKU: 890-57311
    3Yr ProSupport 4H Mission Critical
    R 1,390.00

    (0) Out of Stock - Back Order - ETA 3-6 weeks


    More Info

  16. Dell Networking SFP Transceiver, 1000BASE-SX, 850nm Wavelength, 550m Reach - Kit

    Dell Networking SFP Transceiver, 1000BASE-SX, 850nm Wavelength, 550m Reach - Kit

    SKU: 407-10933
    Dell Networking SFP Transceiver, 1000BASE-SX, 850nm Wavelength, 550m Reach - Kit
    R 1,612.01

    (0) Out of Stock - Back Order - ETA 3-6 weeks


    More Info

  17. Lenovo ThinkServer Gen 5 2.5in 300GB 10K Enterprise SAS 12Gbps Hot Swap Hard Drive

    Lenovo ThinkServer Gen 5 2.5in 300GB 10K Enterprise SAS 12Gbps Hot Swap Hard Drive

    SKU: 4XB0G88732
    Lenovo ThinkServer Gen 5 2.5in 300GB 10K Enterprise SAS 12Gbps Hot Swap Hard Drive
    R 1,899.00

    (1) Limited - To Check Availability


    More Info

  18. T440 Tower to Rack Conversion Kit CusKit

    T440 Tower to Rack Conversion Kit CusKit

    SKU: 770-BCOL
    T440 Tower to Rack Conversion Kit CusKit
    R 1,900.00

    (1) Limited - To Check Availability


    More Info

  19. 5Yr ProSupport NBD

    5Yr ProSupport NBD

    SKU: 890-57310
    5Yr ProSupport NBD
    R 2,211.00

    (0) Out of Stock - Back Order - ETA 3-6 weeks


    More Info

  20. Lenovo LTS TS150 3.5in 1TB 7.2K Enterprise SATA 6Gbps HDD

    Lenovo LTS TS150 3.5in 1TB 7.2K Enterprise SATA 6Gbps HDD

    SKU: 4XB0G88760
    Lenovo LTS TS150 3.5in 1TB 7.2K Enterprise SATA 6Gbps HDD
    R 2,279.00

    (1) Limited - To Check Availability


    More Info

Items 1 to 20 of 75 total

Set Descending Direction