Back To Top

Storage Parts / Options

Items 1 to 20 of 49 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Set Descending Direction
  1. Dell Networking Fibre Cable LC-LC Optical Multimode, 5 Meters (Kit)

    Dell Networking Fibre Cable LC-LC Optical Multimode, 5 Meters (Kit)

    SKU: 470-10645
    Dell Networking Fibre Cable LC-LC Optical Multimode, 5 Meters (Kit)
     R 643.01

    15 Units Available

    More Info

  2. 2M SAS Cable 6Gbps for external storage PV

    2M SAS Cable 6Gbps for external storage PV

    SKU: 470-11676
    2M SAS Cable 6Gbps for external storage PV
     R 804.00

    (0) Out of Stock - Back Order - ETA 3-6 weeks

    More Info

  3. Dell Networking Fibre Cable LC-LC Optical Multimode, 3 Meters (Kit)

    Dell Networking Fibre Cable LC-LC Optical Multimode, 3 Meters (Kit)

    SKU: 470-10694
    Dell Networking Fibre Cable LC-LC Optical Multimode, 3 Meters (Kit)
     R 869.00

    (1) Possibly Available

    More Info

  4. 6Gb Mini to HD-Mini SAS Cable, 2M

    6Gb Mini to HD-Mini SAS Cable, 2M

    SKU: 470-AASD
    6Gb Mini to HD-Mini SAS Cable, 2M
     R 1,147.00

    (1) Possibly Available

    More Info

  5. Dell Networking Fibre Cable LC-LC Optical Multimode, 10 Meters (Kit)

    Dell Networking Fibre Cable LC-LC Optical Multimode, 10 Meters (Kit)

    SKU: 470-10695
    Dell Networking Fibre Cable LC-LC Optical Multimode, 10 Meters (Kit)
     R 1,190.00

    (0) Out of Stock - Back Order - ETA 3-6 weeks

    More Info

  6. 12Gb HD-Mini SAS Cable, 2M

    12Gb HD-Mini SAS Cable, 2M

    SKU: 470-ABDR
    12Gb HD-Mini SAS Cable, 2M
     R 1,465.00

    10 Units Available

    More Info

  7. 6Gbps SAS HBA Card - Kit (need when connecting MD3200 to a Server)

    6Gbps SAS HBA Card - Kit (need when connecting MD3200 to a Server)

    SKU: 405-11482
    6Gbps SAS HBA Card - Kit (need when connecting MD3200 to a Server)
     R 1,721.00

    (0) Out of Stock - Back Order - ETA 3-6 weeks

    More Info

  8. 6Gbps SAS HBA External Controller (Low Profile)

    6Gbps SAS HBA External Controller (Low Profile)

    SKU: 403-10918
    6Gbps SAS HBA External Controller (Low Profile)
     R 2,577.00

    (0) Out of Stock - Back Order - ETA 3-6 weeks

    More Info

  9. Dell SAS 12Gbps HBA External Controller, Low Profile

    Dell SAS 12Gbps HBA External Controller, Low Profile

    SKU: 405-AAES
    Dell SAS 12Gbps HBA External Controller, Low Profile
     R 3,348.00

    2 Units Available

    More Info

  10. Dell SAS 12Gbps HBA External Controller, Full Height - Kit

    Dell SAS 12Gbps HBA External Controller, Full Height - Kit

    SKU: 405-AADZ
    Dell SAS 12Gbps HBA External Controller, Full Height - Kit
     R 3,550.01

    2 Units Available

    More Info

  11. LSI 12Gb SAS 9300-8e HBA, Dual Port, Customer Kit - Full Height

    LSI 12Gb SAS 9300-8e HBA, Dual Port, Customer Kit - Full Height

    SKU: 406-BBDM
    LSI 12Gb SAS 9300-8e HBA, Dual Port, Customer Kit - Full Height
     R 4,377.00

    (1) Possibly Available

    More Info

  12. 5Y Basic NBD

    5Y Basic NBD

    SKU: 890-13865
    5Y Basic NBD
     R 4,882.00

    (1) Possibly Available

    More Info

  13. 5Y Basic NBD

    5Y Basic NBD

    SKU: 890-13854
    5Y Basic NBD
     R 5,870.00

    (1) Possibly Available

    More Info

  14. Emulex LPE12000 Single Channel 8Gb PCIe Host Bus Adapter, Low Profile,Customer Kit

    Emulex LPE12000 Single Channel 8Gb PCIe Host Bus Adapter, Low Profile,Customer Kit

    SKU: 406-BBHD
    Emulex LPE12000 Single Channel 8Gb PCIe Host Bus Adapter, Low Profile,Customer Kit
     R 7,599.00

    5 Units Available

    More Info

  15. 480GB SSD SATA Read Intensive MLC 6Gpbs 2.5in Hot-plug Drive 13G CusKit

    480GB SSD SATA Read Intensive MLC 6Gpbs 2.5in Hot-plug Drive 13G CusKit

    SKU: 400-AFKX
    480GB SSD SATA Read Intensive MLC 6Gpbs 2.5in Hot-plug Drive 13G CusKit
     R 9,231.00

    (0) Out of Stock - Back Order - ETA 3-6 weeks

    More Info

  16. 3Y ProSupport NBD

    3Y ProSupport NBD

    SKU: 890-13866
    3Y ProSupport NBD
     R 9,566.00

    (1) Possibly Available

    More Info

  17. QLogic 2560, Single Port 8Gb Optical Fibre Channel HBA,Full Height,CusKit

    QLogic 2560, Single Port 8Gb Optical Fibre Channel HBA,Full Height,CusKit

    SKU: 406-BBEV
    QLogic 2560, Single Port 8Gb Optical Fibre Channel HBA,Full Height,CusKit
     R 9,787.00

    (0) Out of Stock - Back Order - ETA 3-6 weeks

    More Info

  18. PERC H830 RAID Adapter for External JBOD, 2GB NV Cache, Low Profile,CusKit

    PERC H830 RAID Adapter for External JBOD, 2GB NV Cache, Low Profile,CusKit

    SKU: 405-AAER
    PERC H830 RAID Adapter for External JBOD, 2GB NV Cache, Low Profile,CusKit
     R 10,600.01

    2 Units Available

    More Info

  19. Emulex LPE 12000, Single Port 8Gb Fibre Channel HBA,Full Height,CusKit

    Emulex LPE 12000, Single Port 8Gb Fibre Channel HBA,Full Height,CusKit

    SKU: 406-BBGX
    Emulex LPE 12000, Single Port 8Gb Fibre Channel HBA,Full Height,CusKit
     R 10,970.00

    (0) Out of Stock - Back Order - ETA 3-6 weeks

    More Info

  20. Qlogic 2560 Single Channel 8Gb Optical Fibre Channel HBA PCIe, Low Profile

    Qlogic 2560 Single Channel 8Gb Optical Fibre Channel HBA PCIe, Low Profile

    SKU: 406-BBHC
    Qlogic 2560 Single Channel 8Gb Optical Fibre Channel HBA PCIe, Low Profile
     R 11,214.00

    (1) Possibly Available

    More Info

Items 1 to 20 of 49 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Set Descending Direction